
Saint-Estève Perpignan
Saint-Estève Perpignan: position #14 in National 3: Group B · 10 pts, last Saint-Estève Perpignan 1–4 Onet-le-Château, form LL.

Saint-Estève Perpignan
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #14 National 3: Group B position
- 10 National 3: Group B points
- 1-7-17 W-D-L
- 21/62 Goals F/A
- 2 Clean sheets
- 55 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Coach
- G. Sumalla
- Last updated
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 25 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 21 | 62 | -41 | 10 | LLDLL |
Season statistics
View allSecond-Half Surge
Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.
Balanced scoring split: 10 home, 11 away.
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (33% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
2 clean sheets in 25 matches (2.48 conceded per game).
0W 0D 2L in last 2 — 0.00 PPG.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.00
- Record
- 0W 0D 2L
- Momentum
- 0%
- Resilience
- medium
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
- 91-105′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 13 | 12 | 25 |
| Wins | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 | 7 |
| Loses | 9 | 8 | 17 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 29 | 33 | 62 |
| For | Total | 10 | 11 | 21 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 9 | 15.52% |
| 0-15 | For | 2 | 9.52% |
| 16-30 | Against | 5 | 8.62% |
| 16-30 | For | 3 | 14.29% |
| 31-45 | Against | 12 | 20.69% |
| 31-45 | For | 1 | 4.76% |
| 46-60 | Against | 4 | 6.9% |
| 46-60 | For | 4 | 19.05% |
| 61-75 | Against | 15 | 25.86% |
| 61-75 | For | 2 | 9.52% |
| 76-90 | Against | 9 | 15.52% |
| 76-90 | For | 7 | 33.33% |
| 91-105 | Against | 4 | 6.9% |
| 91-105 | For | 2 | 9.52% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | — |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 23 | 2 |
| Against | 1.5 | 17 | 8 |
| Against | 2.5 | 10 | 15 |
| Against | 3.5 | 9 | 16 |
| Against | 4.5 | 3 | 22 |
| For | 0.5 | 16 | 9 |
| For | 1.5 | 4 | 21 |
| For | 2.5 | 1 | 24 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 25 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 25 |
