
Scotland Mabvuku
Scotland Mabvuku: next Scotland Mabvuku vs Herentals · 2026-11-08, last Scotland Mabvuku 0–0 Chicken Inn, form LWD, record 20-12-4 (all competitions).

Scotland Mabvuku
Club
Season form, all competitions
- 20-12-4 W-D-L
- 49/14 Goals F/A
- 26 Clean sheets
- 4 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Last updated
Season statistics
View allStructured Fortress
Low concession variance, controlled scorelines, and reliable clean-sheet stretches.
Balanced scoring split: 27 home, 22 away.
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (31% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
Yellow cards peak in the 16-30′ window (33% of cautions).
26 clean sheets in 36 matches (0.39 conceded per game).
1W 1D 1L in last 3 — 1.33 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 1.33
- Record
- 1W 1D 1L
- Momentum
- 44%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 18 | 18 | 36 |
| Wins | 10 | 10 | 20 |
| Draws | 7 | 5 | 12 |
| Loses | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 4 | 10 | 14 |
| For | Total | 27 | 22 | 49 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | For | 1 | 7.69% |
| 16-30 | Against | 2 | 25.0% |
| 16-30 | For | 3 | 23.08% |
| 31-45 | Against | 2 | 25.0% |
| 31-45 | For | 1 | 7.69% |
| 46-60 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | For | 2 | 15.38% |
| 61-75 | Against | 3 | 37.5% |
| 61-75 | For | 2 | 15.38% |
| 76-90 | Against | 1 | 12.5% |
| 76-90 | For | 4 | 30.77% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 1 | 16.67% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 2 | 33.33% |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 1 | 16.67% |
| 61-75 | Red | 1 | 100.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 2 | 33.33% |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 10 | 26 |
| Against | 1.5 | 3 | 33 |
| Against | 2.5 | 1 | 35 |
| Against | 3.5 | 0 | 36 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 36 |
| For | 0.5 | 23 | 13 |
| For | 1.5 | 17 | 19 |
| For | 2.5 | 7 | 29 |
| For | 3.5 | 1 | 35 |
| For | 4.5 | 1 | 35 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
