
Shahrdari Tabriz
Shahrdari Tabriz: position #18 in Azadegan League · 10 pts, last Shahrdari Tabriz 0–3 Mes Kerman, form LLL, record 2-4-28 (all competitions).

Shahrdari Tabriz
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #18 Azadegan League position
- 10 Azadegan League points
- 2-4-28 W-D-L
- 14/85 Goals F/A
- 1 Clean sheets
- 0 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Coach
- N. Dastneshan
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- Shahid Yaghchiyan Street & Varzesh Street
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 25000
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 82 | -68 | 10 | LLLLL |
Season statistics
View allSlow Burner
Danger ramps up in the final third of matches rather than from the opening whistle.
Balanced scoring split: 7 home, 7 away.
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (40% of goals for). Slow starter in the opening quarter. Dangerous in the closing phase.
1 clean sheets in 34 matches (2.50 conceded per game).
0W 0D 3L in last 3 — 0.00 PPG. On a 3-match losing run. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.00
- Record
- 0W 0D 3L
- Momentum
- 0%
- Resilience
- low
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 17 | 17 | 34 |
| Wins | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| Loses | 12 | 16 | 28 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 36 | 49 | 85 |
| For | Total | 7 | 7 | 14 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 6 | 10.91% |
| 0-15 | For | 1 | 10.0% |
| 16-30 | Against | 6 | 10.91% |
| 16-30 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Against | 10 | 18.18% |
| 31-45 | For | 1 | 10.0% |
| 46-60 | Against | 13 | 23.64% |
| 46-60 | For | 2 | 20.0% |
| 61-75 | Against | 4 | 7.27% |
| 61-75 | For | 2 | 20.0% |
| 76-90 | Against | 12 | 21.82% |
| 76-90 | For | 4 | 40.0% |
| 91-105 | Against | 4 | 7.27% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 2 | 50.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 1 | 25.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 1 | 25.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 33 | 1 |
| Against | 1.5 | 24 | 10 |
| Against | 2.5 | 17 | 17 |
| Against | 3.5 | 4 | 30 |
| Against | 4.5 | 3 | 31 |
| For | 0.5 | 12 | 22 |
| For | 1.5 | 2 | 32 |
| For | 2.5 | 0 | 34 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 34 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 34 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
Shahrdari Tabriz coach and players
Coach: N. Dastneshan
