Slavia III logo

Slavia III

Slavia III: next Slavia III vs České Budějovice · 2026-11-07, last Motorlet Praha 3–2 Slavia III, form LLL, record 4-2-6 (all competitions).

Slavia III crest

Slavia III

Club

NextSlavia III vs České Budějovice · 2026-11-07LastMotorlet Praha 3–2 Slavia IIIRecord, all competitions4-2-6LLL

Season form, all competitions

  • 4-2-6 W-D-L
  • 20/19 Goals F/A
  • 4 Clean sheets
  • 39 Squad

Club

Founded
0
Last updated

Season statistics

View all

Season intelligence ↗

Second-Half Surge

Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.

Fast starterSecond-half surgeLow chaosTactical rigidity

Balanced scoring split: 11 home, 9 away.

Peak scoring window: 16-30′ (25% of goals for).

Yellow cards peak in the 76-90′ window (38% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.

4 clean sheets in 12 matches (1.58 conceded per game).

0W 0D 3L in last 3 — 0.00 PPG. On a 3-match losing run. Results swing match-to-match.

Low-chaos — controlled scorelines

8
Match chaosOver 3.5 goal frequency (higher = more open games)

Season extremes

Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.

Best win streak2consecutive wins
Biggest home win4-0
Biggest away win1-3
Heaviest home loss1-4
Heaviest away loss3-2
Most goals in a home game4
Penalties1/1 scored

Form & momentum

PPG
0.00
Record
0W 0D 3L
Momentum
0%
Resilience
low
Last 3 matchesLLL

Goal markets & chaos

Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.

Team goals (over/under)

Over 0.583% over

10 over · 2 under

Over 1.550% over

6 over · 6 under

Over 2.525% over

3 over · 9 under

Over 3.58% over

1 over · 11 under

Over 4.50% over

0 over · 12 under

Opponent goals (over/under)

Over 0.567% over

8 over · 4 under

Over 1.550% over

6 over · 6 under

Over 2.525% over

3 over · 9 under

Over 3.517% over

2 over · 10 under

Over 4.50% over

0 over · 12 under

Low-chaos — controlled scorelines

Scoring distribution

  • 0-15′2 goals · 10%
  • 16-30′5 goals · 25%
  • 31-45′2 goals · 10%
  • 46-60′5 goals · 25%
  • 61-75′2 goals · 10%
  • 76-90′4 goals · 20%
Full statistics tables

Fixture performance

StatHomeAwayTotal
Played6612
Wins224
Draws112
Loses336

Goals

SideMetricHomeAwayTotal
AgainstTotal11819
ForTotal11920

By minute

Goals

MinutesSideTotal%
0-15Against315.79%
0-15For210.0%
16-30Against210.53%
16-30For525.0%
31-45Against315.79%
31-45For210.0%
46-60Against526.32%
46-60For525.0%
61-75Against315.79%
61-75For210.0%
76-90Against315.79%
76-90For420.0%
91-105Against00.0%
91-105For00.0%
106-120Against00.0%
106-120For00.0%

Cards

MinutesSideTotal%
0-15Red00.0%
0-15Yellow29.52%
16-30Red00.0%
16-30Yellow00.0%
31-45Red1100.0%
31-45Yellow523.81%
46-60Red00.0%
46-60Yellow314.29%
61-75Red00.0%
61-75Yellow314.29%
76-90Red00.0%
76-90Yellow838.1%
91-105Red00.0%
91-105Yellow00.0%
106-120Red00.0%
106-120Yellow00.0%

Goal thresholds

SideLineOverUnder
Against0.584
Against1.566
Against2.539
Against3.5210
Against4.5012
For0.5102
For1.566
For2.539
For3.5111
For4.5012

Biggest wins / losses

Streak Wins2
Streak Draws1
Streak Loses2
Goals For Home4
Goals For Away3
Goals Against Home4
Goals Against Away3
Wins Home4-0
Wins Away1-3
Loses Home1-4
Loses Away3-2

Extra

Clean Sheet Home2
Clean Sheet Away2
Clean Sheet Total4
Failed To Score Home1
Failed To Score Away1
Failed To Score Total2
Penalty Scored Total1
Penalty Missed Total0
Penalty Total1

Fixtures

View all

Team headlines

No linked headlines

We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.

Explore more news

Slavia III coach and players