
Spaeri

Spaeri
Club
Season form
- #9 Position
- 28 Points
- 5-13-13 W-D-L
- 38/49 Goals F/A
- 8 Clean sheets
- 25 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Coach
- A. Kighuradze
- Last updated
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 31 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 28 | LDLDD |
Season statistics
View allSecond-Half Surge
Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.
Balanced scoring split: 26 home, 30 away. Away blanking is more common (7 away vs 4 home).
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (28% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
Yellow cards peak in the 76-90′ window (19% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
4-2-3-1 in 83% of matches — stable tactical identity.
8 clean sheets in 40 matches (1.60 conceded per game).
0W 2D 1L in last 3 — 0.67 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.67
- Record
- 0W 2D 1L
- Momentum
- 22%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 17 | 23 | 40 |
| Wins | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Draws | 6 | 10 | 16 |
| Loses | 8 | 8 | 16 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 30 | 34 | 64 |
| For | Total | 26 | 30 | 56 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 11 | 20.0% |
| 0-15 | For | 7 | 16.28% |
| 16-30 | Against | 8 | 14.55% |
| 16-30 | For | 1 | 2.33% |
| 31-45 | Against | 14 | 25.45% |
| 31-45 | For | 9 | 20.93% |
| 46-60 | Against | 1 | 1.82% |
| 46-60 | For | 8 | 18.6% |
| 61-75 | Against | 10 | 18.18% |
| 61-75 | For | 6 | 13.95% |
| 76-90 | Against | 9 | 16.36% |
| 76-90 | For | 12 | 27.91% |
| 91-105 | Against | 1 | 1.82% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 1 | 1.82% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 5 | 6.67% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 12 | 16.0% |
| 31-45 | Red | 1 | 50.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 13 | 17.33% |
| 46-60 | Red | 1 | 50.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 13 | 17.33% |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 11 | 14.67% |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 14 | 18.67% |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 7 | 9.33% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 32 | 8 |
| Against | 1.5 | 18 | 22 |
| Against | 2.5 | 11 | 29 |
| Against | 3.5 | 3 | 37 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 40 |
| For | 0.5 | 29 | 11 |
| For | 1.5 | 14 | 26 |
| For | 2.5 | 9 | 31 |
| For | 3.5 | 3 | 37 |
| For | 4.5 | 1 | 39 |
Lineups
| Formation | Matches |
|---|---|
| 4-2-3-1 | 5 |
| 3-4-3 | 1 |
