Sulut United season profile
- Sulut United in the Liga 2: 18 played, 6W 3D 9L, 18 goals for and 26 against. Form LLLDDLWWLL.
- Slow Burner — Danger ramps up in the final third of matches rather than from the opening whistle.

Danger ramps up in the final third of matches rather than from the opening whistle.
Balanced scoring split: 9 home, 9 away.
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (29% of goals for). Slow starter in the opening quarter. Dangerous in the closing phase.
Yellow cards peak in the 76-90′ window (32% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
7 clean sheets in 18 matches (1.44 conceded per game).
6W 3D 9L in last 18 — 1.17 PPG. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Averaging 1.0 goals scored and 1.4 conceded per match this season.
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Average scoring and concession rates for the season.
| Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals per game | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Conceded per game | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.4 |
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Draws | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Loses | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| Played | 9 | 9 | 18 |
| Wins | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Average | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.4 |
| Against | Total | 8 | 18 | 26 |
| For | Average | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| For | Total | 9 | 9 | 18 |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | For | 1 | 5.88% |
| 0-15 | Against | 5 | 19.23% |
| 16-30 | Against | 4 | 15.38% |
| 16-30 | For | 1 | 5.88% |
| 31-45 | For | 1 | 5.88% |
| 31-45 | Against | 2 | 7.69% |
| 46-60 | For | 4 | 23.53% |
| 46-60 | Against | 4 | 15.38% |
| 61-75 | Against | 4 | 15.38% |
| 61-75 | For | 3 | 17.65% |
| 76-90 | Against | 6 | 23.08% |
| 76-90 | For | 5 | 29.41% |
| 91-105 | Against | 1 | 3.85% |
| 91-105 | For | 2 | 11.76% |
| 106-120 | Against | — | — |
| 106-120 | For | — | — |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Yellow | 2 | 5.88% |
| 0-15 | Red | — | — |
| 16-30 | Red | — | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 3 | 8.82% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 6 | 17.65% |
| 31-45 | Red | — | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 4 | 11.76% |
| 46-60 | Red | 1 | 100.00% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 5 | 14.71% |
| 61-75 | Red | — | — |
| 76-90 | Red | — | — |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 11 | 32.35% |
| 91-105 | Red | — | — |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 3 | 8.82% |
| 106-120 | Red | — | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | — | — |
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 11 | 7 |
| Against | 1.5 | 7 | 11 |
| Against | 2.5 | 5 | 13 |
| Against | 3.5 | 2 | 16 |
| Against | 4.5 | 1 | 17 |
| For | 0.5 | 13 | 5 |
| For | 1.5 | 5 | 13 |
| For | 2.5 | 0 | 18 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 18 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 18 |