
Türkiye
Türkiye: position #16 in Oberliga - Hamburg, Oberliga Hamburg · 29 pts, last Türkiye 0–6 Paloma, form DWL, record 7-8-19 (all competitions).

Türkiye
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #16 Oberliga - Hamburg, Oberliga Hamburg position
- 29 Oberliga - Hamburg, Oberliga Hamburg points
- 7-8-19 W-D-L
- 59/106 Goals F/A
- 2 Clean sheets
- 0 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 2000
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- Heinrich-Gross-Str. 90
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 1000
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 59 | 106 | -47 | 29 | WLDWD |
Season statistics
View allHome-Dominant Attack
Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
59% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (35 home vs 24 away).
Peak scoring window: 16-30′ (50% of goals for).
Yellow cards peak in the 46-60′ window (100% of cautions).
2 clean sheets in 34 matches (3.12 conceded per game).
1W 1D 1L in last 3 — 1.33 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 1.33
- Record
- 1W 1D 1L
- Momentum
- 44%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 16-30′
- 46-60′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 17 | 17 | 34 |
| Wins | 5 | 2 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 6 | 8 |
| Loses | 10 | 9 | 19 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 62 | 44 | 106 |
| For | Total | 35 | 24 | 59 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Against | 1 | 12.5% |
| 16-30 | For | 1 | 50.0% |
| 31-45 | Against | 2 | 25.0% |
| 31-45 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Against | 1 | 12.5% |
| 46-60 | For | 1 | 50.0% |
| 61-75 | Against | 2 | 25.0% |
| 61-75 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Against | 2 | 25.0% |
| 76-90 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Red | 1 | 100.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 1 | 100.0% |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 32 | 2 |
| Against | 1.5 | 26 | 8 |
| Against | 2.5 | 18 | 16 |
| Against | 3.5 | 13 | 21 |
| Against | 4.5 | 8 | 26 |
| For | 0.5 | 27 | 7 |
| For | 1.5 | 13 | 21 |
| For | 2.5 | 8 | 26 |
| For | 3.5 | 5 | 29 |
| For | 4.5 | 2 | 32 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
