
Ulisses
Ulisses: last Ulisses 0–3 Pyunik Yerevan, form LLL, record 0-2-26 (all competitions).

Ulisses
ULI · Club
Season form, all competitions
- 0-2-26 W-D-L
- 8/76 Goals F/A
- 1 Clean sheets
- 0 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 2000
- Coach
- S. Chakhalyan
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- ul. Nar-Dos
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 14403
Season statistics
View allSecond-Half Surge
Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.
Balanced scoring split: 4 home, 4 away.
Peak scoring window: 0-15′ (29% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
1 clean sheets in 28 matches (2.71 conceded per game).
0W 0D 3L in last 3 — 0.00 PPG. On a 3-match losing run. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.00
- Record
- 0W 0D 3L
- Momentum
- 0%
- Resilience
- low
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
- 91-105′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 14 | 14 | 28 |
| Wins | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Loses | 12 | 14 | 26 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 35 | 41 | 76 |
| For | Total | 4 | 4 | 8 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 7 | 18.42% |
| 0-15 | For | 2 | 28.57% |
| 16-30 | Against | 2 | 5.26% |
| 16-30 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Against | 5 | 13.16% |
| 31-45 | For | 1 | 14.29% |
| 46-60 | Against | 5 | 13.16% |
| 46-60 | For | 1 | 14.29% |
| 61-75 | Against | 9 | 23.68% |
| 61-75 | For | 1 | 14.29% |
| 76-90 | Against | 8 | 21.05% |
| 76-90 | For | 1 | 14.29% |
| 91-105 | Against | 2 | 5.26% |
| 91-105 | For | 1 | 14.29% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | — |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 27 | 1 |
| Against | 1.5 | 25 | 3 |
| Against | 2.5 | 20 | 8 |
| Against | 3.5 | 3 | 25 |
| Against | 4.5 | 1 | 27 |
| For | 0.5 | 6 | 22 |
| For | 1.5 | 2 | 26 |
| For | 2.5 | 0 | 28 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 28 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 28 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
Ulisses coach and players
Coach: S. Chakhalyan
