
Unami
Unami: position #15 in Tercera División RFEF: Group 8 · 24 pts, last Unami 0–3 Atlético Astorga, form WLL, record 6-6-18 (all competitions).

Unami
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #15 Tercera División RFEF: Group 8 position
- 24 Tercera División RFEF: Group 8 points
- 6-6-18 W-D-L
- 20/52 Goals F/A
- 6 Clean sheets
- 32 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 1983
- Coach
- Juan Folgado
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- Ciudad Deportiva de La Albuera
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 3000
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 52 | -32 | 24 | DLWLL |
Season statistics
View allHome-Dominant Attack
Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
75% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (15 home vs 5 away). Away blanking is more common (12 away vs 5 home).
Peak scoring window: 0-15′ (25% of goals for).
6 clean sheets in 30 matches (1.73 conceded per game).
1W 0D 2L in last 3 — 1.00 PPG.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 1.00
- Record
- 1W 0D 2L
- Momentum
- 33%
- Resilience
- medium
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 15 | 15 | 30 |
| Wins | 6 | 0 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| Loses | 5 | 13 | 18 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 18 | 34 | 52 |
| For | Total | 15 | 5 | 20 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 6 | 11.54% |
| 0-15 | For | 5 | 25.0% |
| 16-30 | Against | 7 | 13.46% |
| 16-30 | For | 5 | 25.0% |
| 31-45 | Against | 6 | 11.54% |
| 31-45 | For | 3 | 15.0% |
| 46-60 | Against | 9 | 17.31% |
| 46-60 | For | 2 | 10.0% |
| 61-75 | Against | 13 | 25.0% |
| 61-75 | For | 3 | 15.0% |
| 76-90 | Against | 9 | 17.31% |
| 76-90 | For | 2 | 10.0% |
| 91-105 | Against | 2 | 3.85% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | — |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 24 | 6 |
| Against | 1.5 | 16 | 14 |
| Against | 2.5 | 11 | 19 |
| Against | 3.5 | 1 | 29 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 30 |
| For | 0.5 | 13 | 17 |
| For | 1.5 | 6 | 24 |
| For | 2.5 | 1 | 29 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 30 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 30 |
