Sportra logo
LiveLeaguesNewsGameplayProfile
LiveLeaguesNewsGameplayProfile
HomeLive ScoresLeaguesNewsAboutSportra IntelligenceContactPrivacyCookiesTermsDMCAAttribution

© 2026 Sportra. All rights reserved.

Built by TwinForge · TwinsLegacy

  1. Sportra/
  2. Cupa României/
  3. Unirea Urziceni/
  4. Statistics
ULUnirea Urziceni logo

Unirea Urziceni

OverviewSquadTransfersStatisticsFixtures

Updated 18 Oct 2026, 04:57 UTC

Unirea Urziceni season profile

  • Tactical rigidity
CRCupa României
Cupa României
Romania · RO · Season 2020
Seasons on file

Season intelligence ↗

High-Chaos Side

Wide goal swings and open scorelines — transitions and variance define their games.

End-to-endTactical rigidityMentally resilientHome crowd boost

100% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (4 home vs 0 away).

0 clean sheets in 1 matches (1.00 conceded per game).

1W 0D 0L in last 1 — 3.00 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.

High-chaos — frequent shootouts

Averaging 4.0 goals scored and 1.0 conceded per match this season.

100
Home fortressHome attack vs home concession balance
0
Away attackShare of goals scored on the road
25
Defensive reliabilityClean sheets and goals conceded rate
100
Match chaosOver 3.5 goal frequency (higher = more open games)
100
Form momentumLast five results weighted to wins

Season extremes

Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.

Best win streak1consecutive wins
Biggest home win4-1
Most goals in a home game4

Form & momentum

PPG
3.00
Record
1W 0D 0L
Momentum
100%
Resilience
high
Last 1 matchesW

Goals per game

Average scoring and concession rates for the season.

MetricHomeAwayTotal
Goals per game4.00.04.0
Conceded per game1.00.01.0

Goal markets & chaos

Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.

Team goals (over/under)

Over 0.5100% over

1 over · 0 under

Over 1.5100% over

1 over · 0 under

Over 2.5100% over

1 over · 0 under

Over 3.5100% over

1 over · 0 under

Over 4.50% over

0 over · 1 under

Opponent goals (over/under)

Over 0.5100% over

1 over · 0 under

Over 1.50% over

0 over · 1 under

Over 2.50% over

0 over · 1 under

Over 3.50% over

0 over · 1 under

Over 4.50% over

0 over · 1 under

High-chaos — frequent shootouts

Full statistics tables

Fixture performance

StatHomeAwayTotal
Draws000
Loses000
Played101
Wins101

Goals

SideMetricHomeAwayTotal
AgainstAverage1.00.01.0
AgainstTotal101
ForAverage4.00.04.0
ForTotal404

By minute

Goals

MinutesSideTotal%
0-15For——
0-15Against——
16-30Against——
16-30For——
31-45For——
31-45Against——
46-60For——
46-60Against——
61-75Against——
61-75For——
76-90Against——
76-90For——
91-105Against——
91-105For——
106-120Against——
106-120For——

Cards

MinutesSideTotal%
0-15Yellow——
0-15Red——
16-30Red——
16-30Yellow——
31-45Yellow——
31-45Red——
46-60Yellow——
46-60Red——
61-75Yellow——
61-75Red——
76-90Red——
76-90Yellow——
91-105Red——
91-105Yellow——
106-120Red——
106-120Yellow——

Goal thresholds

SideLineOverUnder
Against0.510
Against1.501
Against2.501
Against3.501
Against4.501
For0.510
For1.510
For2.510
For3.510
For4.501

Biggest wins / losses

Streak Wins1
Streak Draws0
Streak Loses0
Wins Home4-1
Wins Away—
Loses Home—
Loses Away—
Goals For Home4
Goals For Away0
Goals Against Home1
Goals Against Away0

Extra

Clean Sheet Home0
Clean Sheet Away0
Clean Sheet Total0
Failed To Score Home0
Failed To Score Away0
Failed To Score Total0
Penalty Scored Total0
Penalty Missed Total0
Penalty Total0
Cupa României