
Vic
Vic: position #17 in Tercera Federacion , Group 5 · 33 pts, last Vic 0–1 Badalona, form DWL, record 7-11-16 (all competitions).

Vic
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #17 Tercera Federacion , Group 5 position
- 33 Tercera Federacion , Group 5 points
- 7-11-16 W-D-L
- 31/47 Goals F/A
- 9 Clean sheets
- 22 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Coach
- Ramonet
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- Carrer del Mas d'Osona
- Surface
- artificial turf
- Capacity
- 6300
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 31 | 47 | -16 | 33 | WLDWL |
Season statistics
View allHome-Dominant Attack
Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
68% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (21 home vs 10 away). Away blanking is more common (9 away vs 4 home).
Peak scoring window: 31-45′ (35% of goals for).
Yellow cards peak in the 76-90′ window (100% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
9 clean sheets in 34 matches (1.38 conceded per game).
1W 1D 1L in last 3 — 1.33 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 1.33
- Record
- 1W 1D 1L
- Momentum
- 44%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 17 | 17 | 34 |
| Wins | 5 | 2 | 7 |
| Draws | 5 | 6 | 11 |
| Loses | 7 | 9 | 16 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 22 | 25 | 47 |
| For | Total | 21 | 10 | 31 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 6 | 12.77% |
| 0-15 | For | 5 | 16.13% |
| 16-30 | Against | 4 | 8.51% |
| 16-30 | For | 2 | 6.45% |
| 31-45 | Against | 4 | 8.51% |
| 31-45 | For | 11 | 35.48% |
| 46-60 | Against | 8 | 17.02% |
| 46-60 | For | 6 | 19.35% |
| 61-75 | Against | 12 | 25.53% |
| 61-75 | For | 2 | 6.45% |
| 76-90 | Against | 13 | 27.66% |
| 76-90 | For | 5 | 16.13% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Red | 3 | 100.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 1 | 100.0% |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 25 | 9 |
| Against | 1.5 | 13 | 21 |
| Against | 2.5 | 6 | 28 |
| Against | 3.5 | 3 | 31 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 34 |
| For | 0.5 | 21 | 13 |
| For | 1.5 | 7 | 27 |
| For | 2.5 | 1 | 33 |
| For | 3.5 | 1 | 33 |
| For | 4.5 | 1 | 33 |
