
Vineuil
Vineuil: position #14 in National 3: Group F · 17 pts, last Châtellerault 2–0 Vineuil, form LLL, record 5-2-19 (all competitions).

Vineuil
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #14 National 3: Group F position
- 17 National 3: Group F points
- 5-2-19 W-D-L
- 18/50 Goals F/A
- 5 Clean sheets
- 29 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Coach
- K. Mulard
- Last updated
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 17 | LLLLL |
Season statistics
View allSecond-Half Surge
Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.
Balanced scoring split: 8 home, 10 away.
Peak scoring window: 16-30′ (25% of goals for).
5 clean sheets in 26 matches (1.92 conceded per game).
0W 0D 3L in last 3 — 0.00 PPG. On a 3-match losing run. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.00
- Record
- 0W 0D 3L
- Momentum
- 0%
- Resilience
- low
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
- 91-105′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 13 | 13 | 26 |
| Wins | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Loses | 8 | 11 | 19 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 16 | 34 | 50 |
| For | Total | 8 | 10 | 18 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 6 | 12.77% |
| 0-15 | For | 1 | 6.25% |
| 16-30 | Against | 8 | 17.02% |
| 16-30 | For | 4 | 25.0% |
| 31-45 | Against | 4 | 8.51% |
| 31-45 | For | 3 | 18.75% |
| 46-60 | Against | 6 | 12.77% |
| 46-60 | For | 3 | 18.75% |
| 61-75 | Against | 7 | 14.89% |
| 61-75 | For | 2 | 12.5% |
| 76-90 | Against | 14 | 29.79% |
| 76-90 | For | 1 | 6.25% |
| 91-105 | Against | 2 | 4.26% |
| 91-105 | For | 2 | 12.5% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | — |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 21 | 5 |
| Against | 1.5 | 18 | 8 |
| Against | 2.5 | 6 | 20 |
| Against | 3.5 | 4 | 22 |
| Against | 4.5 | 1 | 25 |
| For | 0.5 | 14 | 12 |
| For | 1.5 | 3 | 23 |
| For | 2.5 | 1 | 25 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 26 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 26 |
