
Vitebsk Res.
Vitebsk Res.: last Neman Grodno Res. 5–0 Vitebsk Res., form LDL, record 12-6-12 (all competitions).

Vitebsk Res.
Club
Season form, all competitions
- 12-6-12 W-D-L
- 47/51 Goals F/A
- 9 Clean sheets
- 0 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Last updated
Season statistics
View allBalanced scoring split: 26 home, 21 away.
Peak scoring window: 31-45′ (33% of goals for).
Yellow cards peak in the 61-75′ window (27% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
9 clean sheets in 30 matches (1.70 conceded per game).
0W 1D 2L in last 3 — 0.33 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.33
- Record
- 0W 1D 2L
- Momentum
- 11%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 15 | 15 | 30 |
| Wins | 6 | 6 | 12 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| Loses | 5 | 7 | 12 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 20 | 31 | 51 |
| For | Total | 26 | 21 | 47 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 5 | 11.9% |
| 0-15 | For | 6 | 13.33% |
| 16-30 | Against | 5 | 11.9% |
| 16-30 | For | 7 | 15.56% |
| 31-45 | Against | 4 | 9.52% |
| 31-45 | For | 15 | 33.33% |
| 46-60 | Against | 8 | 19.05% |
| 46-60 | For | 8 | 17.78% |
| 61-75 | Against | 7 | 16.67% |
| 61-75 | For | 2 | 4.44% |
| 76-90 | Against | 12 | 28.57% |
| 76-90 | For | 7 | 15.56% |
| 91-105 | Against | 1 | 2.38% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 4 | 5.97% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 5 | 7.46% |
| 31-45 | Red | 1 | 33.33% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 12 | 17.91% |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 7 | 10.45% |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 18 | 26.87% |
| 76-90 | Red | 2 | 66.67% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 15 | 22.39% |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 6 | 8.96% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 21 | 9 |
| Against | 1.5 | 12 | 18 |
| Against | 2.5 | 10 | 20 |
| Against | 3.5 | 7 | 23 |
| Against | 4.5 | 1 | 29 |
| For | 0.5 | 21 | 9 |
| For | 1.5 | 14 | 16 |
| For | 2.5 | 8 | 22 |
| For | 3.5 | 4 | 26 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 30 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
