Zvezda Perm season profile
- Zvezda Perm in the Second League - Group 4: 28 played, 16W 4D 8L, 52 goals for and 28 against. Form LLDWWWWWWW.
- Home-Dominant Attack — Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.

Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
60% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (31 home vs 21 away). Away blanking is more common (5 away vs 1 home).
Peak scoring window: 61-75′ (21% of goals for).
Yellow cards peak in the 46-60′ window (26% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
12 clean sheets in 28 matches (1.00 conceded per game).
16W 4D 8L in last 28 — 1.86 PPG. On a 7-match winning run. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Averaging 1.9 goals scored and 1.0 conceded per match this season.
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Average scoring and concession rates for the season.
| Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals per game | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 |
| Conceded per game | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Draws | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Loses | 2 | 6 | 8 |
| Played | 14 | 14 | 28 |
| Wins | 10 | 6 | 16 |
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Average | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
| Against | Total | 10 | 18 | 28 |
| For | Average | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 |
| For | Total | 31 | 21 | 52 |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | For | 7 | 13.46% |
| 0-15 | Against | 3 | 10.71% |
| 16-30 | Against | 5 | 17.86% |
| 16-30 | For | 9 | 17.31% |
| 31-45 | For | 7 | 13.46% |
| 31-45 | Against | 7 | 25.00% |
| 46-60 | For | 9 | 17.31% |
| 46-60 | Against | 3 | 10.71% |
| 61-75 | Against | 4 | 14.29% |
| 61-75 | For | 11 | 21.15% |
| 76-90 | Against | 4 | 14.29% |
| 76-90 | For | 7 | 13.46% |
| 91-105 | Against | 2 | 7.14% |
| 91-105 | For | 2 | 3.85% |
| 106-120 | Against | — | — |
| 106-120 | For | — | — |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Yellow | 2 | 4.26% |
| 0-15 | Red | — | — |
| 16-30 | Red | — | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 3 | 6.38% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 8 | 17.02% |
| 31-45 | Red | — | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 12 | 25.53% |
| 46-60 | Red | — | — |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 7 | 14.89% |
| 61-75 | Red | — | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 1 | 100.00% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 12 | 25.53% |
| 91-105 | Red | — | — |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 3 | 6.38% |
| 106-120 | Red | — | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | — | — |
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 16 | 12 |
| Against | 1.5 | 6 | 22 |
| Against | 2.5 | 5 | 23 |
| Against | 3.5 | 1 | 27 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 28 |
| For | 0.5 | 22 | 6 |
| For | 1.5 | 16 | 12 |
| For | 2.5 | 7 | 21 |
| For | 3.5 | 3 | 25 |
| For | 4.5 | 2 | 26 |