Deportivo Llacuabamba season profile
- Deportivo Llacuabamba in the Segunda División: 20 played, 8W 7D 5L, 25 goals for and 14 against. Form LDLDDWDLDW.
- Home-Dominant Attack — Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.

Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
76% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (19 home vs 6 away). Away blanking is more common (6 away vs 1 home).
Peak scoring window: 31-45′ (32% of goals for).
Yellow cards peak in the 61-75′ window (20% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
12 clean sheets in 20 matches (0.70 conceded per game).
8W 7D 5L in last 20 — 1.55 PPG. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Averaging 1.3 goals scored and 0.7 conceded per match this season.
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Average scoring and concession rates for the season.
| Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals per game | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
| Conceded per game | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 |
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Draws | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| Loses | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Played | 10 | 10 | 20 |
| Wins | 6 | 2 | 8 |
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Average | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 |
| Against | Total | 4 | 10 | 14 |
| For | Average | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
| For | Total | 19 | 6 | 25 |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | For | 1 | 5.26% |
| 0-15 | Against | — | — |
| 16-30 | For | 3 | 15.79% |
| 16-30 | Against | 4 | 28.57% |
| 31-45 | For | 6 | 31.58% |
| 31-45 | Against | 3 | 21.43% |
| 46-60 | Against | 2 | 14.29% |
| 46-60 | For | 4 | 21.05% |
| 61-75 | For | 1 | 5.26% |
| 61-75 | Against | 1 | 7.14% |
| 76-90 | Against | 4 | 28.57% |
| 76-90 | For | 4 | 21.05% |
| 91-105 | Against | — | — |
| 91-105 | For | — | — |
| 106-120 | For | — | — |
| 106-120 | Against | — | — |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Yellow | 4 | 7.14% |
| 0-15 | Red | — | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 7 | 12.50% |
| 16-30 | Red | 1 | 33.33% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 8 | 14.29% |
| 31-45 | Red | — | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 10 | 17.86% |
| 46-60 | Red | — | — |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 11 | 19.64% |
| 61-75 | Red | 1 | 33.33% |
| 76-90 | Red | 1 | 33.33% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 11 | 19.64% |
| 91-105 | Red | — | — |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 5 | 8.93% |
| 106-120 | Red | — | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | — | — |
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 8 | 12 |
| Against | 1.5 | 4 | 16 |
| Against | 2.5 | 2 | 18 |
| Against | 3.5 | 0 | 20 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 20 |
| For | 0.5 | 13 | 7 |
| For | 1.5 | 7 | 13 |
| For | 2.5 | 4 | 16 |
| For | 3.5 | 1 | 19 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 20 |