Mushuc Runa SC season profile
- Mushuc Runa SC in the Liga Pro: 35 played, 9W 13D 13L, 41 goals for and 49 against. Form DWDDLDLDLL.
- Second-Half Surge — Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.

Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.
Balanced scoring split: 19 home, 22 away.
Peak scoring window: 46-60′ (22% of goals for).
Yellow cards peak in the 46-60′ window (23% of cautions).
4-4-2 in 85% of matches — stable tactical identity.
11 clean sheets in 35 matches (1.40 conceded per game).
9W 13D 13L in last 35 — 1.14 PPG. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Averaging 1.2 goals scored and 1.4 conceded per match this season.
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Average scoring and concession rates for the season.
| Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals per game | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| Conceded per game | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.4 |
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Draws | 7 | 6 | 13 |
| Loses | 4 | 9 | 13 |
| Played | 17 | 18 | 35 |
| Wins | 6 | 3 | 9 |
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Average | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.4 |
| Against | Total | 18 | 31 | 49 |
| For | Average | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| For | Total | 19 | 22 | 41 |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | For | 8 | 19.51% |
| 0-15 | Against | 6 | 12.24% |
| 16-30 | For | 5 | 12.20% |
| 16-30 | Against | 8 | 16.33% |
| 31-45 | For | 5 | 12.20% |
| 31-45 | Against | 6 | 12.24% |
| 46-60 | For | 9 | 21.95% |
| 46-60 | Against | 10 | 20.41% |
| 61-75 | For | 5 | 12.20% |
| 61-75 | Against | 3 | 6.12% |
| 76-90 | For | 5 | 12.20% |
| 76-90 | Against | 13 | 26.53% |
| 91-105 | Against | 3 | 6.12% |
| 91-105 | For | 4 | 9.76% |
| 106-120 | Against | — | — |
| 106-120 | For | — | — |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Yellow | 5 | 6.10% |
| 0-15 | Red | — | — |
| 16-30 | Red | — | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 9 | 10.98% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 18 | 21.95% |
| 31-45 | Red | 1 | 11.11% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 19 | 23.17% |
| 46-60 | Red | — | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 5 | 55.56% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 13 | 15.85% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 11 | 13.41% |
| 76-90 | Red | 2 | 22.22% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 7 | 8.54% |
| 91-105 | Red | 1 | 11.11% |
| 106-120 | Red | — | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | — | — |
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 24 | 11 |
| Against | 1.5 | 15 | 20 |
| Against | 2.5 | 9 | 26 |
| Against | 3.5 | 1 | 34 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 35 |
| For | 0.5 | 26 | 9 |
| For | 1.5 | 11 | 24 |
| For | 2.5 | 3 | 32 |
| For | 3.5 | 1 | 34 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 35 |
| Formation | Matches |
|---|---|
| 4-4-2 | 29 |
| 4-2-3-1 | 3 |
| 4-1-4-1 | 2 |